lintelsoups (lintelsoups) wrote,
lintelsoups
lintelsoups

My Birthday Part 1.




Fuck yeah, these things are good. I swear. The only thing Palatka is good for is the food.


HAY


Some woman was driving this around. lulz.


We picked up a frog made from two cupcakes!




Frog proctology.



I GOT A PEDOBEAR SHIRT! & I made Rich wear it. lol.

& the Grand Finalee:


HELLO KITTY BIRTHDAY CAKE.
MADE OUT OF CUP CAKES.

I've only had two cupcakes of it so far. So I'm doing good. Also.. holy shit icing. No more cake for the rest of the year for me. Seriously. Shit can not be good for me.
Part 2 tomorrow.. or maybe later tonight.

Tags: birthdays
Subscribe

  • what the fucking fuck

    I gotta say, I find this somewhat offensive. Why would they put this in the game?

  • (no subject)

    I participated in alexxschmidt's decorating challenge! They made a wonderful template you can find here! And now off to some woman…

  • My Game. I Hate It.

    I've gone through and done everything there is I can think of... I recreated my scenario in a new game with Crescent Cove and my custom content..…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments